Bolyai matematikaverseny

Évf.

Csapattagok

Induló csapatok száma

Helyezés

3.a

Hangyál Dóra
Ye Fanyan
Tóth Olivér
Weintrauth Ábel

65

8. hely

3.b

Sztojka Balázs István
Balla Ákos
Győrfi Ádám
Földes Ádám

65

18. hely

3.b

Neményi Ádám
Módli Richárd
Török Dániel
Kómár Marcell

65

22. hely

3.a

Jánosa-Szabolcsi Tibor
Kövér-Wolf Timon
Kiss Ádám
Fülöp Félix

65

29. hely

3.a

Aksar Axel
Lodge Benedek
Klenovszki Botond
Varró Bence

65

58. hely

3.b

Erőss Liana
Sztraka Panka
Ruskó Anna
Széll-Vári Zsófia Éva

65

65. hely

4.a

László-Jávori Bence
Tejfalussy-Gecse Éva
Matejka-Csernus Hanna
Sterbenz Anna

84

11. hely

4.a

Ungár Vince
Hajdu Zsombor
Molnár Bertalan
Gazsi Fruzsina

84

20. hely

4.a

Bátorfalvi Aliz
Barcza Luca
Zacher Flóra
Fazekas Tamara

84

23. hely

4.b

Szűcs Dániel Levente
Császár Vince
Tóth Szilveszter

84

26. hely

4.b

Varga Ábel
Diósi Anna
Oltvai Angéla
Brrcskó Balázs Dávid

84

32. hely

4.a

Fazekas Áron
Kállay Gellért
Kállay Levente
Csatáéri Barnabás

84

39. hely

4.c

Mucha Csilla
Orczán Hanna

84

42. hely

4.c

Franyó Levente
Gász Bálint
Nagy Zsombor

84

52. hely

4.c

Eszlári Ádám
Hesz Norbert
Mossóczy Dániel
Zsebeházi Ákos

84

63. hely

4.b

Szabó Domán
Starcz Ádám
Marton Alina

84

72. hely

4.b

Kovácsics Hanna Kata
Bereczki Lili
Erdődy Gréta

84

75. hely

5.a

Dobos Lili
Pazsitka Neszta
Sántha Boglárka
Sterbenz Dóra

69

7. hely

5.b

Durmics Torda
Szűcs Roland
Schneider Péter
Fercsi Roland

69

47. hely

5.c

Marlok Anna
Földvári Ildikó
Hesz Orsolya
Horváth Szonja

69

49. hely

6.a

Csikós Tamás Attila
Kálóczy Kristóf János
Szigeti Zsombor
Tóth Milla Léna

65

10. hely

6.a

Kaczmarek Ata Bertalan
Mizik Lóránt Sándor
Tolnai András Zsolt
Tóth Laura Eszter

65

18. hely

6.c

Borsodi Anett
Földes Dániel
Hornyák Boglárka
Hudák Martin

65

22. hely

6.b

Bauer Krisztofer
Diósi Péter
Tóth Patrik
Varga Boldizsár

65

29. hely

7.b

Bodzás – Kiss Boglárka Zsófia
Kovács Zoé
Mikulinecz Emma
Schuster Alexandra

31

5. hely
(díjazott csapat)

7.a

Klein Alex
Láng Nikolett
Molnár Benedek
Holovács Márk

31

8. hely

7.b

Nagy Celina Gabriella
Patai Márk
Pócsik Emma Lilla
Székely Boglárka

31

13. hely

7.a

Abonyi Trisztán
Dovzhenko Vladyslav
Podhorányi Donát

31

24. hely

8.c

Gergely Anna Lídia
Juhos László Péter
Perjési Márk Medárd
Péter Zsombor

32

4. hely
(díjazott csapat)

8.ab

Csikós Anna Dorka
Iriczfalvi Gábor Lajos
Marosi Aliz
Szücs Eszter Anna

32

7. hely